Sunday, July 2, 2017

Average


NameheightAgewidth armshand widthpinky lengtheyebrowlength hairshoulder widthaverage
1 Proud1601215516.56.145046.756.2875
2 Thum160121562071.20.53749.2125
3 Jasmine15512149195.250.7532.14251.8875
4 Minnie15612154174.53.6534655.7625
5 Clare1511214914.55.56.52640
6 View15712152185.51434053.5625
Ufo15812158206163449.375
Namchuem13712128.5146555556555539.582680.875
Noon1215419733038
M1561255551750.52434725.4375
Mint7621166211.39.54748.82857143
mint1526
Poom15513155196153955.28571429
Ice(แก้วหน้าice)Oh my god14312120144.5343742.1875
Donut158544284.66666667
Phun15612155555
Ging Ging1425555517515537
Dear5530.336
pratric153z1115315359873444444444415346.246
Yuki1473342
Patrick17013174.519.87.25.5342.854.475

1.Patrick because he is 170cm tall.
2.It's almost the same.
3.M. Yes he plays sports.
4.No, because
5.I think no.
1. I measured the length of one tile, then count the numbers of the tiles and multiply them together.
2.


Description of method
Length
Width
Walk
99m
2.4m